Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.39/25 Reconstruction Of Drain From Chethana Junction To Changadampokku Thodu In Div.39
|
| Description |
S.39/25 Reconstruction Of Drain From Chethana Junction To Changadampokku Thodu In Div.39
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_753551_10 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi municipal Corporation CCPC6/17125/22(25) |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 31800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERNAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1248703 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Eye1/5057/22-fencing of changadampokku thodu at cobrade lane ,adimury thodu and replacing of damaged slabs in div.39
Eye1/5057/22-fencing of changadampokku thodu at cobrade lane ,adimury thodu and replacing of damaged slabs in div.39
Read more39/ee/s div/2024-25
A/r m/o to various type of quarters at sector-1, r.k. puram, new delhi dg 2024-25 (sh: cleaning of chocked sewerline, manhole, gully trap, oht/loft tank, roof and uprooting tree and cleaning of rain water harvesting pit).
Read moreS.8/24-reconstruction of small lane near adhikaravalappu thodu div 4
S.8/24-reconstruction of small lane near adhikaravalappu thodu div 4
Read morePr. no. 280 div 39 eravipuram nagar ellam nagar serva nagar chethana nagat interlocking and rain water pit construction
Pr. no. 280 div 39 eravipuram nagar ellam nagar serva nagar chethana nagat interlocking and rain water pit construction
Read moreReconstruction of drain at malayinkeezhu junction
Reconstruction of drain at malayinkeezhu junction
Read more39/ee/s div/2025-26
A/r m/o to various qtrs at sector-4, r.k. puram, new delhi dg 2025-26 (sh: change of tenancy under sc-331 for 14 nos. type-iv qtrs).
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of drain malayinkeezhu junction- part 2-drain reconstruction-general civil work
General-reconstruction of drain malayinkeezhu junction- part 2-drain reconstruction-general civil work
Read more39/ee/div/sgr/2024-25
Shifting and installation of bts shelter at site from bsnl store at pampore to site old airfield srinagar
Read moreS-321/24 drain reconstruction in kannanthodath road, drain construction in puthenpura lane in div 38
S-321/24 drain reconstruction in kannanthodath road, drain construction in puthenpura lane in div 38
Read moreS.29/24 reconstruction of drain and interlocking tile laying at sherwadiparambu div 5
S.29/24 reconstruction of drain and interlocking tile laying at sherwadiparambu div 5
Read moreof your Industry type