Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr. No. 280 Div 39 Eravipuram Nagar Ellam N Agar Serva Nagar Chethana Nagat Interlocking And Rain Water Pit Construction
|
| Description |
Pr. No. 280 Div 39 Eravipuram Nagar Ellam N Agar Serva Nagar Chethana Nagat Interlocking And Rain Water Pit Construction
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614416_28 |
|
Reference Number |
PC4/16546/23 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kollam corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.39/25 reconstruction of drain from chethana junction to changadampokku thodu in div.39
S.39/25 reconstruction of drain from chethana junction to changadampokku thodu in div.39
Read morePro no 288 div 39 kuttamangalam bhagam thekkeveliyil bhagam drain construction rain water pit and interlocking
Pro no 288 div 39 kuttamangalam bhagam thekkeveliyil bhagam drain construction rain water pit and interlocking
Read moreLaying damaged cc road at 17-1-280/10 to 17-1-280 opp. lane of madina supply co. in 39-santosh nagar, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.1.50 lakhs
Laying damaged cc road at 17-1-280/10 to 17-1-280 opp. lane of madina supply co. in 39-santosh nagar, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.1.50 lakhs
Read moreLaying damaged cc road at 17-1-280/10 to 17-1-280 opp. lane of madina supply co. in 39-santosh nagar, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.1.50 lakhs
Laying damaged cc road at 17-1-280/10 to 17-1-280 opp. lane of madina supply co. in 39-santosh nagar, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.1.50 lakhs
Read moreLaying of hdpe pipe line drain out for rain water at lakshmi nagar 4th street door no.31/8 to rajiv nagar vignesh salai 0.00 to 30.00mtr in div 176 unit 39 zone 13
Laying of hdpe pipe line drain out for rain water at lakshmi nagar 4th street door no.31/8 to rajiv nagar vignesh salai 0.00 to 30.00mtr in div 176 unit 39 zone 13
Read moreProposed construction of uphc buildings 1st floor and other development works at mahakavi bharathi nagar in div 37 cheriyan nagar 4th street in div 39 and elango nagar dr ambedkar collage road in div 45 zone 04
Proposed construction of uphc buildings 1st floor and other development works at mahakavi bharathi nagar in div 37 cheriyan nagar 4th street in div 39 and elango nagar dr ambedkar collage road in div 45 zone 04
Read moreProj.no.191 div 14 retarring reconcreting interlocking construction maintaince of drain construction of rain water pit in sreekrishna nagar, asramam gardens nagar, sarayu nagar navodhya nagar lakshmana nagar gandhi nagar asramam nagar
Proj.no.191 div 14 retarring reconcreting interlocking construction maintaince of drain construction of rain water pit in sreekrishna nagar, asramam gardens nagar, sarayu nagar navodhya nagar lakshmana nagar gandhi nagar asramam nagar
Read moreProj.no 358/23 div.17 kothethu homeo dispensary road family nagar - pazhayath navjyothi - kuruppumveedu bylanes and rain water pit in residency nagar
Proj.no 358/23 div.17 kothethu homeo dispensary road family nagar - pazhayath navjyothi - kuruppumveedu bylanes and rain water pit in residency nagar
Read moreProviding moral painting on center divider at sri nagar main road in santoshnagar, div-39, santosh nagar cir-7, crz, ghmc rs.14.45
Providing moral painting on center divider at sri nagar main road in santoshnagar, div-39, santosh nagar cir-7, crz, ghmc rs.14.45
Read moreProj.381 /24 div 12 retarring reconcreting interlocking construction maintaince of drain construction of rain water pit in malayalisabha nagar tra nagar ora nagar jayan nagar rvcara nagar okra nagar excel nagar palace nagar
Proj.381 /24 div 12 retarring reconcreting interlocking construction maintaince of drain construction of rain water pit in malayalisabha nagar tra nagar ora nagar jayan nagar rvcara nagar okra nagar excel nagar palace nagar
Read moreof your Industry type