Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Shifting Of 33/11 Kv Lashkarpur Substation Under Vidisha Rural Dc Of Oadn M Dn Vidisha Under Sstds Scsp Scheme 2023 24, Erp No 19676
|
| Description |
Estimate For Shifting Of 33/11 Kv Lashkarpur Substation Under Vidisha Rural Dc Of Oadn M Dn Vidisha Under Sstds Scsp Scheme 2023 24, Erp No 19676
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MKVVC_308134_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/O and M/ 4167/01 dt 14.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 70323 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ahamadpur Road Circle office MPMKVVCL Vidisha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for shifting of 33/11 kv lashkarpur substation under vidisha rural dc of oandm dn vidisha under sstds-scsp scheme 2023-24, erp no 19676
Estimate for shifting of 33/11 kv lashkarpur substation under vidisha rural dc of oandm dn vidisha under sstds-scsp scheme 2023-24, erp no 19676
Read moreEstimate for shifting of 33/11 kv lashkarpur substation under vidisha rural dc of oandm dn. vidisha under sstd-scsp scheme 2023-24 erp no 19676
Estimate for shifting of 33/11 kv lashkarpur substation under vidisha rural dc of oandm dn. vidisha under sstd-scsp scheme 2023-24 erp no 19676
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of capacity of ptr installed at 33/11 kv substation lashkarpur under vidisha (r) dc o and m division vidisha
Estimate for augmentation of capacity of ptr installed at 33/11 kv substation lashkarpur under vidisha (r) dc o and m division vidisha
Read moreestimate for providing lilo network at 33/11 kv jambar baghri substation under vidisha (r) under (oandm) dn vidisha
estimate for providing lilo network at 33/11 kv jambar baghri substation under vidisha (r) under (oandm) dn vidisha
Read moreestimate for providing lilo network at 33/11 kv jambar baghri substation under vidisha (r) under (oandm) dn vidisha
estimate for providing lilo network at 33/11 kv jambar baghri substation under vidisha (r) under (oandm) dn vidisha
Read moreEstimate for installation of new 33/11 kv substation at vill gangarwada under vidisha (r) dc of (o and m) dn vidisha
Estimate for installation of new 33/11 kv substation at vill gangarwada under vidisha (r) dc of (o and m) dn vidisha
Read moreShifting of dtr substation at 33/11 kv jamani substation under pathrota d/c under o and m dn. itarsi
Shifting of dtr substation at 33/11 kv jamani substation under pathrota d/c under o and m dn. itarsi
Read moreName of work- febrication work for shifting of 33/11 kv laskkarpur substation under vidisha rural dc sstd scheme 2023-2024
Name of work- febrication work for shifting of 33/11 kv laskkarpur substation under vidisha rural dc sstd scheme 2023-2024
Read moreEstimate for load shifting of over loaded132/33 kv ehv substation to under loaded 220/33 kv ehv substation pipariya by diverting 33 kv sohagpur feeder from 132/33 kv ehv substation pipariya to 220/33 kv ehv substation pipariya under o and m dn
Estimate for load shifting of over loaded132/33 kv ehv substation to under loaded 220/33 kv ehv substation pipariya by diverting 33 kv sohagpur feeder from 132/33 kv ehv substation pipariya to 220/33 kv ehv substation pipariya under o and m dn
Read moreEstimate for shifting of control panel and other equipment in new building (control room) of 33/11kv kamla park substation under htm city dn. north bhopal
Estimate for shifting of control panel and other equipment in new building (control room) of 33/11kv kamla park substation under htm city dn. north bhopal
Read moreof your Industry type