Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Estimate For Installation Of New 33/11 Kv Substation At Vill Gangarwada Under Vidisha (R) Dc Of (O And M) Dn Vidisha
Description
Estimate For Installation Of New 33/11 Kv Substation At Vill Gangarwada Under Vidisha (R) Dc Of (O And M) Dn Vidisha
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_MKVVC_302496_1
Reference
Number
GM/O and M/3676 dt 28.08.2023
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 1.41 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Ahamadpur Road Circle office MPMKVVCL Vidisha
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 28, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1084 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.