Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Notice: Terminal For Hitachi Tm Type Hs15250 A ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of A Terminal For Hitachi's Tm Type Hs15250 A Automatic Train Supervision (Ats) System. ๐ค๏ธ ๐ Specification: The Terminal Must Be Compatible With Hitachi's Designation 10 S 813 674 Alt H Or Its Latest Iteration. ๐ Bid Submission Deadline: April 05, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Deion And Detailed Specifications. Keywords: Terminal, Hitachi Tm Type Hs15250 A, Automatic Train Supervision, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Government Tender, Ats System| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deion Of Item : Terminal For Tm Type Hs15250 A
Specification : Hitachi Drg.No. 10 S 813 674 Alt H Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106254255 |
|
Reference Number |
03232001 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106254255/viewNitPdf_4489970.pdf |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 17:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/04/2024
Expired 880 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Terminal to hitachi drg. no. 10s-813-674 alt h
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTerminal clamp for hitachi traction motor type hs-15250a as per clw drg.no: 10s-813-674, alt-h or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of connection terminal and terminal clamper for hs15250a traction motor to hitachi drg. no.- 10s 813-674 (alt.-h) and 10s 813-675 (alt.-h) for wag7 & wap4 locomotive.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of connection terminal and terminal clamper for hs 15250a traction motor to hitachi drg. no. 10s 813 - 674, alt -h and 10s 813 - 675, alt -h for wag5ha, wag7 & wap4 locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConnection cleat assembly for traction motor consisting of (1]clamper as per drg.no. 10s-813-674 alt-hor latest (2] terminal as per drg. no. 10s-813-675 alt-h or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth brush for hitachi tm specification :- specn./drg. no. 10s-813-679
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aluminium bronze items for hitachi traction motor type hs-15250a (terminal & clamper) to clw specification no. 4tms.095.030 rev-0, each set consitst of 02 items as: (1) clamper as per hitachi drg. no. 10s- 813-675 alt-h or latest, qty. 04 nos per set (2) terminal as per hitachi drg. no. 10s-813-674 alt-h or latest, qty. 04 nos per set
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTerminal box cover drawing - drg no 10s-813 539-b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNeedle roller bearing for hs 15250a traction motor to hitachi s drg. no. 10s, 813, 678 alt.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDeion of item :- earth brush for hitachi tm specification :- specn./drg. no. 10s-813-679 with latest alt. (offer of only those firms will be considered which has quoted with latest drawing/specification/alteration /revision)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type