Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Terminal To Hitachi Drg 10 S 813 674 Alt H 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Procurement Notice For A Terminal To Hitachi Drg (Deionization And Regeneration) Model Number 10 S 813 674 With Alternative Housing. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 20, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Submissions Should Be In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Stipulated Timelines. Keywords: Terminal, Hitachi Drg, Deionization And Regeneration, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Government Tender, Chennai| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Terminal To Hitachi Drg. No. 10 S 813 674 Alt H
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106363254 |
|
Reference Number |
26242241 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106363254/viewNitPdf_4590965.pdf |
| Start Date | May 31, 2024 21:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2024
Expired 804 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of street from h/o darshan puri to h/o balkar singh in ward no 14
Construction of street from h/o darshan puri to h/o balkar singh in ward no 14
Read moreImprovement and development of boundary wall near h. no. kp-1 to kp-277, pitampura, ward no. 57/kpz.
Improvement and development of boundary wall near h. no. kp-1 to kp-277, pitampura, ward no. 57/kpz.
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreSet of connection terminal and terminal clamper for hs15250a traction motor to hitachi drg. no.- 10s 813-674 (alt.-h) and 10s 813-675 (alt.-h) for wag7 & wap4 locomotive.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of connection terminal and terminal clamper for hs 15250a traction motor to hitachi drg. no. 10s 813 - 674, alt -h and 10s 813 - 675, alt -h for wag5ha, wag7 & wap4 locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDeion of item :- terminal for tm type-hs15250 a specification :- hitachi drg.no.- 10s-813-674 alt-h or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConnection cleat assembly for traction motor consisting of (1]clamper as per drg.no. 10s-813-674 alt-hor latest (2] terminal as per drg. no. 10s-813-675 alt-h or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTerminal clamp for hitachi traction motor type hs-15250a as per clw drg.no: 10s-813-674, alt-h or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aluminium bronze items for hitachi traction motor type hs-15250a (terminal & clamper) to clw specification no. 4tms.095.030 rev-0, each set consitst of 02 items as: (1) clamper as per hitachi drg. no. 10s- 813-675 alt-h or latest, qty. 04 nos per set (2) terminal as per hitachi drg. no. 10s-813-674 alt-h or latest, qty. 04 nos per set
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type