Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Autodesk Product Design Suit Premium Latest Version
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4449696 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 14:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GREEN-CAD IT CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Autodesk Model : Product Design Manufacturing Collection Title : Product Design & Manufacturing Collection New Multi-User 3-year Subscription | 12-03-2024 13:52:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KRION CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Autodesk Model : 02JI1-WWN901-L309 Title : Server Based MULTIUSER DsgnTool PDMC | 19-03-2024 23:46:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRAVANI ENGINEERS | Make : Shravani Engineers Model : Autodesk Product Design Suit Premium -latest Versi Title : Autodesk Product Design Suit Premium -latest Version | 19-03-2024 10:54:58 | N/A | Qualified |