Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Bid For Military Equipment Accessories 🛠️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Pa Ra 30 H1371 M, Bty Charger, Ant Ch 3, And Lo Card 1 For Controller 1. 🔋 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: June 10, 2024, 12:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines Set Forth By The Ministry Of Defence. Keywords: Pa Ra 30 H1371 M, Bty Charger, Ant Ch 3, Lo Card 1, Controller 1, Military Equipment, Government Procurement, Ministry Of Defence| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pa Ra 30 H1371 M,Bty Charger,Ant Ch 3,Lo Card 1,Controller 1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4957861 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 19, 2024 17:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 814 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GR ENTERPRISES | - | 01-06-2024 21:22:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | hr engineering solution | - | 01-06-2024 22:38:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | hrsales&services | - | 01-06-2024 17:17:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | hrsales&services(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PA RA 30H1371M,BTY CHARGER,ANT CH-3,LO CARD 1,CONTROLLER 1 | 142190.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PA RA 30H1371M,BTY CHARGER,ANT CH-3,LO CARD 1,CONTROLLER 1 | 142840.00 | L2 |
| 3 | hr engineering solution (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PA RA 30H1371M,BTY CHARGER,ANT CH-3,LO CARD 1,CONTROLLER 1 | 143540.00 | L3 |