Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Antenna Ch 3,Lo Card 1,Lo Card 2,Bty Charger,Toggle Switch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5173215 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 14:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GR ENTERPRISES | - | 23-07-2024 11:27:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | hr engineering solution | - | 23-07-2024 11:18:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | hrsales&services | - | 23-07-2024 11:11:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | hrsales&services(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ANTENNA CH 3,LO CARD 1,LO CARD 2,BTY CHARGER,TOGGLE SWITCH | 144443.80 | L1 |
| 2 | hr engineering solution (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ANTENNA CH 3,LO CARD 1,LO CARD 2,BTY CHARGER,TOGGLE SWITCH | 144640.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : ANTENNA CH 3,LO CARD 1,LO CARD 2,BTY CHARGER,TOGGLE SWITCH | 144815.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type