Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Bituminous Road From Khalseuli Old Petrol Pump To Sukhjora Via Pakuriapal Radhanagar And Denidi
|
| Description |
Repair Of Bituminous Road From Khalseuli Old Petrol Pump To Sukhjora Via Pakuriapal Radhanagar And Denidi
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_837402_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JGM/ZP/N-04/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 87586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhargram Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1866675 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2025
Expired 483 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreMtc. of road from nh08 ( old petrol pump ) to old hospital road via radha gobinda mandir
Wbm-iii, carpeting, road side pucca drain etc. during the year 2023-24
Read moreRepiar work of old magzine bhawan near petrol pump
Repiar work of old magzine bhawan near petrol pump
Read moreProposed bituminous road rashmin vetar to petrol pump at rohidaswadi under tala nagar panchayat
Proposed bituminous road rashmin vetar to petrol pump at rohidaswadi under tala nagar panchayat
Read moreMrl02-singhi more( near petrol pump) to gundi road via basantpur
Mrl02-singhi more( near petrol pump) to gundi road via basantpur
Read moreConstruction of road from udhawa chowk (old radhanagar) police station to kamudanga via majar sarif (l-2.840km.)
Construction of road from udhawa chowk (old radhanagar) police station to kamudanga via majar sarif (l-2.840km.)
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from kable more towards sakti banerjee house via petrol pump at birati of harinkhola-2 gp under arambagh block, arambagh, hooghly
Construction of bituminous road from kable more towards sakti banerjee house via petrol pump at birati of harinkhola-2 gp under arambagh block, arambagh, hooghly
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from kable more towards sakti banerjee house via petrol pump at birati of harinkhola-2 gp under arambagh block, arambagh, hooghly
Construction of bituminous road from kable more &#x0d towards sakti banerjee house via petrol pump at &#x0d birati of harinkhola-2 gp under arambagh block, &#x0d arambagh, hooghly
Read moreDrain repair work from lohamandi zone to jalkal water tank via hema petrol pump square awas vikas flat.
Drain repair work from lohamandi zone to jalkal water tank via hema petrol pump square awas vikas flat.
Read moreConstruction of town hall old ration office near petrol pump ulhasnagar-5
Construction of town hall old ration office near petrol pump ulhasnagar-5
Read moreof your Industry type