Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of Boundary Wall At 33 Kv S/Stn. Bamnoli, Bahadurgarh 🏗️ Haryana Board Corporation, A State Government Entity, Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Construction Of A 7ft Height Boundary Wall At The 33 Kv Sub Station Bamnoli, Located In Bahadurgarh. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 19, 2024, 1:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2360 Emd: Inr 34796 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Cost Estimates, Construction Methodology, And Timelines, Adhering To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Construction, Boundary Wall, 33 Kv Sub Station, Haryana Board Corporation, State Government, Tender, Emd, Bamnoli, Bahadurgarh| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 7ft Height Boundary Wall At 33 Kv S/Stn. Bamnoli (Bahadurgarh)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 7ft Height Boundary Wall At 33 Kv S/Stn. Bamnoli (Bahadurgarh)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_373988_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20241A973DC5 2372 4B84 9D60 90705EAAF080963UHB |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 34796 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAMNOLI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=449919 |
| Start Date | June 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreReconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreConst. of 7ft ht boundary wall at 33 kv s/stn. pehowa-ii ...
B/work, rcc work, steel work, finishing and painting etc.
Read moreConst. of 7ft ht boundary wall at 33 kv s/stn. pehowa-ii.
B/work, rcc work, steel work, finishing and painting etc.
Read moreConstruction of b/wall of 7ft and 4.50ft boundary wall at 33 kv s/stn teak
Const. of b/wall of 7ft and 4.50ft boundary wall at 33 kv s/stn teak
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at 33 kv s/stn kharkhoda
Construction of boundary wall at 33 kv s/stn kharkhoda
Read moreConstruction of 7 foot height boundary wall at 33kv s/stn. mie part -b bahadurgarh.
Construction of 7 foot height boundary wall at 33kv s/stn. mie part -b bahadurgarh.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at 33 kv s/stn barota, sonipat
Construction of boundary wall at 33 kv s/stn barota, sonipat
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at 33 kv s/stn meham rohtak
Construction of boundary wall at 33 kv s/stn meham rohtak
Read moreof your Industry type