Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Car Diary 35 Pages,Milage Card,Ledger 400 Pages,Long Roll 300 Pages,Fol Voucher Pad 100 Pages,Sanit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4511651 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 14:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | deepa traders | - | 29-01-2024 07:51:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Island Trade Agency | - | 30-01-2024 08:51:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R.K.COMPUTERS | - | 30-01-2024 08:08:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SAHITI ENTERPRISES | - | 29-01-2024 07:46:25 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | deepa traders(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Car Diary 35 pages,Milage Card,Ledger 400 pages,Long Roll 300 pages,FOL Voucher Pad 100 pages,Sanit | 46520.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Island Trade Agency (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Car Diary 35 pages,Milage Card,Ledger 400 pages,Long Roll 300 pages,FOL Voucher Pad 100 pages,Sanit | 55875.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAHITI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Car Diary 35 pages,Milage Card,Ledger 400 pages,Long Roll 300 pages,FOL Voucher Pad 100 pages,Sanit | 56753.00 | L3 |
| 4 | R.K.COMPUTERS | Item Categories : Car Diary 35 pages,Milage Card,Ledger 400 pages,Long Roll 300 pages,FOL Voucher Pad 100 pages,Sanit | 56911.00 | L4 |