Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Computer All In One,Printer Mfm All In One,Ups 1 Kva,Multifunction Machines Mfm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4623339 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 18:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHIVAM TRADING
2307000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANGALAM MARKETING | Make : SD Model : COMPUTER ALL IN ONE Title : COMPUTER ALL IN ONE | 23-02-2024 12:56:18 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHIVAM TRADING | Make : NA Model : COMPUTER ALL IN ONE Title : COMPUTER ALL IN ONE | 23-02-2024 13:09:06 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | THE STRUCTURE | Make : DS Model : COMPUTER ALL IN ONE Title : COMPUTER ALL IN ONE | 23-02-2024 13:06:10 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVAM TRADING( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : COMPUTER ALL IN ONE,PRINTER MFM ALL IN ONE,UPS 1 KVA,Multifunction Machines MFM | 2307000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MANGALAM MARKETING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COMPUTER ALL IN ONE,PRINTER MFM ALL IN ONE,UPS 1 KVA,Multifunction Machines MFM | 2392000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | THE STRUCTURE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COMPUTER ALL IN ONE,PRINTER MFM ALL IN ONE,UPS 1 KVA,Multifunction Machines MFM | 2514000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| COMPUTER ALL IN ONE | NA | COMPUTER ALL IN ONE | 25 | ₹ 1862500.000 |
| PRINTER MFM ALL IN ONE | NA | PRINTER MFM ALL IN ONE | 10 | ₹ 285000.000 |
| UPS 1 KVA | NA | UPS 1 KVA | 25 | ₹ 125000.000 |
| JKSSE Multifunction Machines Mfm, On Site OEM Warranty 1 Year | JKSSE | Multifunction Machines MFM | 1 | ₹ 34500.000 |
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreAll in one pc,all in one pc,multifunction machines mfm,multifunction machines mfm,computer printers
Read more
Multifunction machines mfm,multifunction machines mfm,computer printers,all in one pc,all in one pc
Read more
All in one pc,all in one pc,multifunction machines mfm,computer printers,multifunction machines mfm
Read more
Multifunction machines mfm,multifunction machines mfm,computer printers,all in one pc,all in one pc
Read more
Multifunction machines mfm,all in one pc,all in one pc,computer printers,multifunction machines mfm
Read more
Computer printers,multifunction machines mfm,multifunction machines mfm,all in one pc,multifunction
Read more
of your Industry type