Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plaster And Fencing Repair Works Etc Of B/Wall Near Material Gate Cffp.
|
| Description |
Plaster And Fencing Repair Works Etc Of B/Wall Near Material Gate Cffp.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (BHEL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BHEL_28392_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FF/23/PMG/RV/CC/10/028 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHEL e-Procurement portal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreReplacement of damaged sludge disposal pipeline from road crossing near additional clarifier along rtps compound wall up to existing pipe rack including supply of required material
Replacement of damaged sludge disposal pipeline from road crossing near additional clarifier along rtps compound wall up to existing pipe rack including supply of required material & as per tender document
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreRepair to boundary wall, gate and security fencing, concertina coil, plaster, perimeter wall with associated b/r works at technical area of af stn barrackpore under ge (af) barrackpore
Repair to boundary wall, gate and security fencing, concertina coil, plaster, perimeter wall with associated b/r works at technical area of af stn barrackpore under ge (af) barrackpore
Read moreRepairs to fencing gate perimeter wall etc at ins shivaji lonavla
Repairs to fencing gate perimeter wall etc at ins shivaji lonavla
Read moreGe/bas-20/2025-26 repair to boundary wall, fencing, drain, path, culvert, gate, facia, chajjas, plaster and misc works etc at madhopur mil station under ge basoli
Ge/bas-20/2025-26 repair to boundary wall, fencing, drain, path, culvert, gate, facia, chajjas, plaster and misc works etc at madhopur mil station under ge basoli
Read moreRepair of compound wall, fencing gate near niywan gate under age (i) ayodhya cantt
Repair of compound wall, fencing gate near niywan gate under age (i) ayodhya cantt
Read morePeriodical services to compound wall gate fencing etc under ge mceme secunderabad
Periodical services to compound wall gate fencing etc under ge mceme secunderabad
Read moreRepair/maint to drains, compound wall, retaining wall, security fencing and steel gate etc under age b/r-ii at ge saugor
Repair/maint to drains, compound wall, retaining wall, security fencing and steel gate etc under age b/r-ii at ge saugor
Read moreMisc repair to security fencing, compound wall, gate etc in area of age b/r-i under ge saugor
Misc repair to security fencing, compound wall, gate etc in area of age b/r-i under ge saugor
Read moreof your Industry type