Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
High Strength Proppant 20/40 (Hsp 20/40),Intermediate Strength Proppant 20/40 (Isp 20/40),Intermedi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4095242 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 22:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ORIENT CERATECH LIMITED
160391454
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ORIENT CERATECH LIMITED | Make : Model : Title : | 04-12-2023 15:56:06 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ISP 30/50 | Orient Ceratech Limited | ISP 30/ 50 ceramic proppant | 550 | ₹ 20638200.000 |
| ISP 16/30 | Orient Ceratech Limited | ISP 16/30 ceramic proppant | 250 | ₹ 9478750.000 |
| ISP 20/40 | Orient Ceratech Limited | ISP 20/ 40 ceramic proppant | 2127 | ₹ 79490244.000 |
| ISP 12/20 | Orient Ceratech Limited | ISP 12/20 ceramic proppant | 793 | ₹ 30812015.000 |
| HSP 2040 | Orient Ceratech Limited | HSP 20/ 40 ceramic proppant | 500 | ₹ 19972245.000 |
Procurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Procurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Read moreHigh strength proppant 20/40,intermediate strength proppant 20/40,intermediate strength proppant 30
Read more
High strength proppant type -ii,intermediate strength proppant 20/40 mesh,intermediate strength pro
Read more
Low strength proppant (20/40) - ongc,intermediate strength proppant (20/40) - ongc,intermediate str
Read more
Low strength proppant (20/40) - ongc,intermediate strength proppant (20/40) - ongc,intermediate str
Read more
Rotating unit complete,shaft r h ss431t,gland split,intermediate bearing sleeve de ss410h,intermedi
Read more
Tape for high tensile strength 20 kg/ sq. inch width
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type