Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
High Strength Proppant 20/40,Intermediate Strength Proppant 20/40,Intermediate Strength Proppant 30
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3516001 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 02, 2023 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ARROW ASSOCIATESSHRADDHA ASSOCIATES (GUJ) PRIVATE LIMITED
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARROW ASSOCIATES | Make : ARROW ASSOCIATES Model : ARROW ASSOCIATES Title : LOW STRENGTH PROPPANT 20/40 | 21-06-2023 14:57:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | KRISHNA SALES CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : Low Strength Proppant 20/40 Mesh Title : Low Strength Proppant 20/40 Mesh | 10-06-2023 11:48:40 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SHRADDHA ASSOCIATES (GUJ) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : LOW STRENGTH PROPPANT 20/40 MESH Model : LOW STRENGTH PROPPANT 20/40 MESH Title : LOW STRENGTH PROPPANT 20/40 MESH | 22-06-2023 16:55:47 | EMD Received from Advisory bank | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOW STRENGTH PROPPANT 20/40 | ARROW ASSOCIATES | ARROW ASSOCIATES | 10830 | ₹ 25267473.000 |
| RESIN COATED PROPPANT | RESIN COATED PROPPANT | RESIN COATED PROPPANT | 100 | ₹ 12208000.000 |
Procurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Procurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Read moreHigh strength proppant type -ii,intermediate strength proppant 20/40 mesh,intermediate strength pro
Read more
High strength proppant 20/40 (hsp 20/40),intermediate strength proppant 20/40 (isp 20/40),intermedi
Read more
Low strength proppant (20/40) - ongc,intermediate strength proppant (20/40) - ongc,intermediate str
Read more
Low strength proppant (20/40) - ongc,intermediate strength proppant (20/40) - ongc,intermediate str
Read more
Tape for high tensile strength 20 kg/ sq. inch width
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type