Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11/08 07 2024 Gp Jalila Mgnrega Tendar 2024 25
|
| Description |
Purchase Materials For Nrega And Rd Schemes At Bsr 2024 25 Gram Panchayat Jalila
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PRD_403336_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/08-07-2024 GP JALILA MGNREGA TENDAR 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 11/08-07-2024 GP JALILA MGNREGA TENDAR 2024-25 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=727340 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read more40/11-07-2024 gp kitnoriya mgnrega tendar 2024-25
Purchase materials for nrega and rd schemes at bsr 2024-25 gram panchayat kitnoriya
Read more42/08-07-2024 gp phagloo ka tala mgnrega tendar 2024-25
Purchase materials for nrega and rd schemes at bsr 2024-25 gram panchayat phagloo ka tala
Read more90/03-07-2024 gp poonjasar mgnrega tendar 2024-25
Purchase materials for nrega and rd schemes at bsr 2024-25 gram panchayat poonjasar
Read more80/05-07-2024 gp alamsar mgnrega tendar 2024-25
Purchase materials for nrega and rd schemes at bsr 2024-25 gram panchayat alamsar
Read moreof your Industry type