Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earth Work In Right Bank Main Canal At R.D. 13000 To 14600 M Of Kolar Project.
|
| Description |
Earth Work In Right Bank Main Canal At R.D. 13000 To 14600 M Of Kolar Project.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRD_283429_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023_WRD_283429 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolar Canal Division Bhairunda Distt. Sehore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Polavaram irrigation project right main canal
Restoration of irrigation system for effective water regulation including monitoring and management to regulator gates etc of right main canal polavaram irrigation project km 71.500 to km 133.800
Read morePolavaram irrigation project right main canal
Restoration of irrigation system for effective water regulation including monitoring and management to regulator gates etc.. of right main canal, polavaram irrigation project (km 71.500 to km 133.800)
Read moreDrain work of tail minor on right bank main canal of khadakpurna project.
Drain work of tail minor on right bank main canal of khadakpurna project.
Read moreImprovement of canal service bank road of poichandia right main canal.
Improvement of canal service bank road of poichandia right main canal.
Read moreRepair of slipped portion of right side canal bank between rd 20.00 km to 25.00 km right bank main canal.
Repair of slipped portion of right side canal bank between rd 20.00 km to 25.00 km right bank main canal.
Read moreDarna project godavari right bank canal (earthwork, lining and structures)
Darna project godavari right bank canal (earthwork, lining and structures)&#x0d
Read moreEarth work of bank rising of main no 3 of datuni project phase ii canal
Earth work of bank rising of main no 3 of datuni project phase ii canal
Read moreRepairs of head work , left bank canal ,right bank canal of uthala lmi project. taq.shirur ka. dist.beed
Repairs of head work , left bank canal ,right bank canal of uthala lmi project. taq.shirur ka. dist.beed
Read moreRepairs to service road of right bank canal of tondapur medium project
Repairs to service road of right bank canal of tondapur medium project
Read moreConstruction of gravity pipe main off taking from thanegaon branch on left bank canal of bodalkasa tank to right bank canal of bhadbhadya m i project
Construction of gravity pipe main off taking from thanegaon branch on left bank canal of bodalkasa tank to right bank canal of bhadbhadya m i project
Read moreof your Industry type