Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Blacktop Road Work From Ho Rabiol Mir To Ho Jiyarul Mondal At Hariharpur Sansad No X Under Ranghat Gp Of Bagdah Block.Activity Id 97916560
|
| Description |
Construction Of Blacktop Road Work From Ho Rabiol Mir To Ho Jiyarul Mondal At Hariharpur Sansad No X Under Ranghat Gp Of Bagdah Block.Activity Id 97916560
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_865154_4 |
|
Reference Number |
39/RAN/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5658 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARIHARPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1943720 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community sanitary complex adjacent to haritala at hariharpur sansad no ix under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-97456426
Construction of community sanitary complex adjacent to haritala at hariharpur sansad no ix under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-97456426
Read moreConstruction of cover pucca drain with cover soak pit work from bt road to ho ramjan mondal at kulia sansad no v under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id- 96746714
Construction of cover pucca drain with cover soak pit work from bt road to ho ramjan mondal at kulia sansad no v under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id- 96746714
Read moreInsatallation of sajaldhara near padmarani sardar at hariharpur in ranghat gp under bagdah panchayat samity
Insatallation of sajaldhara near padmarani sardar at hariharpur in ranghat gp under bagdah panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of solar street light works from lo bijoy roy lo monoranjan mondal at daharpota sansad no xii under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-97800432
Construction of solar street light works from lo bijoy roy lo monoranjan mondal at daharpota sansad no xii under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-97800432
Read moreRepair of black top road work from lo chakam mondal to ho biswajit mondal at kashipur sansad no vii under ranghat gp of bagdah block
Repair of black top road work from lo chakam mondal to ho biswajit mondal at kashipur sansad no vii under ranghat gp of bagdah block
Read moreConstruction of drain from kuche mora khal to h/o sofikul mondal at hariharpur under ranghat g.p of bagdah block. apas/01/094/45/0007
Construction of drain from kuche mora khal to h/o sofikul mondal at hariharpur under ranghat g.p of bagdah block. apas/01/094/45/0007
Read moreConstruction of blacktop road work from ho amrita barai to nirod biswas er khal at kola sansad no xvi under ranghat gp of bagdah block
Construction of blacktop road work from ho amrita barai to nirod biswas er khal at kola sansad no xvi under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-67891264
Read moreConstruction and renovation of gp office 2nd floor at baneswarpur .sansad no.xxii under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-97572856
Construction and renovation of gp office 2nd floor at baneswarpur .sansad no.xxii under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-97572856
Read moreConstruction of community toilet adjacent to rajkol karbala at rajkol sansad iii under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id- 112440404
Construction of community toilet adjacent to rajkol karbala at rajkol sansad iii under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id- 112440404
Read moreConstruction of arsenic free water treatment plant work from adjacent to lo ajit bag at ranghat sansad no ii under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-112380294
Construction of arsenic free water treatment plant work from adjacent to lo ajit bag at ranghat sansad no ii under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-112380294
Read moreof your Industry type