Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Pucca Drain With Cover Soak Pit Work From Bt Road To Ho Ramjan Mondal At Kulia Sansad No V Under Ranghat Gp Of Bagdah Block.Activity Id 96746714
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Pucca Drain With Cover Soak Pit Work From Bt Road To Ho Ramjan Mondal At Kulia Sansad No V Under Ranghat Gp Of Bagdah Block.Activity Id 96746714
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_750755_2 |
|
Reference Number |
105/RAN/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 6993 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kulia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1659388 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of blacktop road work from ho rabiol mir to ho jiyarul mondal at hariharpur sansad no x under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-97916560
Construction of blacktop road work from ho rabiol mir to ho jiyarul mondal at hariharpur sansad no x under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-97916560
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit for comm from ho sujit das to ho renu mondal at mouza-mamabhagina under bagdah gp of bagdah block.
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit for comm from ho sujit das to ho renu mondal at mouza-mamabhagina under bagdah gp of bagdah block.
Read moreConstruction of cover pucca cross drain work adjacent to daharpota fp school at daharpota sansad no xiii under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-112852899
Construction of cover pucca cross drain work adjacent to daharpota fp school at daharpota sansad no xiii under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-112852899
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit for comm from dipti wall to ho lankeshar mondal at mouza-sagarpur under bagdah gp of bagdah block.
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit for comm from dipti wall to ho lankeshar mondal at mouza-sagarpur under bagdah gp of bagdah block.
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain with cover soak pit work from lo amrita ghosh to ho ranjit ghosh at khardakulberia sansad no xxiii under ranghat gp of bagdah block
Construction of pucca cover drain with cover soak pit work from lo amrita ghosh to ho ranjit ghosh at khardakulberia sansad no xxiii under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-68048782
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit for comm ho sanjay roy to ho sanjay sardar at mouza-bagdah under bagdah gp of bagdah block.
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit for comm ho sanjay roy to ho sanjay sardar at&#x0d mouza-bagdah under bagdah gp of bagdah block.
Read moreConstruction of cover pucca drain with cover soakpit work from lo angshapati biswas to lo tarapada roy at singamora charaktala.sansad no.xv under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-97429484
Construction of cover pucca drain with cover soakpit work from lo angshapati biswas to lo tarapada roy at singamora charaktala.sansad no.xv under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-97429484
Read moreConstruction and repair of pucca cover drain with cover soak pit work from ho purna paul to ho samar shil at baneswarpur sansad no xxii under ranghat gp of bagdah block. activity id- 112902048
Construction and repair of pucca cover drain with cover soak pit work from ho purna paul to ho samar shil at baneswarpur sansad no xxii under ranghat gp of bagdah block. activity id- 112902048
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall adjacent to kulia kabar sthan at kulia sanasad no v under ranghat gp of bagdah block
Construction of boundary wall adjacent to kulia kabar sthan at kulia sanasad no v under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-67880587
Read moreConstruction of cover pucca drain with cover soak pit work from ho raghupati biswas to kodaliya river at monoharpur sansad no xxi under ranghat gp of bagdah block. activity id-97431744
Construction of cover pucca drain with cover soak pit work from ho raghupati biswas to kodaliya river at monoharpur sansad no xxi under ranghat gp of bagdah block. activity id-97431744
Read moreof your Industry type