Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Arsenic Free Water Treatment Plant Work From Adjacent To Lo Ajit Bag At Ranghat Sansad No Ii Under Ranghat Gp Of Bagdah Block.Activity Id 112380294
|
| Description |
Construction Of Arsenic Free Water Treatment Plant Work From Adjacent To Lo Ajit Bag At Ranghat Sansad No Ii Under Ranghat Gp Of Bagdah Block.Activity Id 112380294
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_880078_3 |
|
Reference Number |
81/RAN/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9968 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANGHAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1983549 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2025
Expired 409 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of arsenic free water treatment plant work adjacent to sagarika adhikary at ranghat sansad no.i under ranghat gp of bagdah block .activity id-97830169
Construction of arsenic free water treatment plant work adjacent to sagarika adhikary at ranghat sansad no.i under ranghat gp of bagdah block .activity id-97830169
Read moreConstruction of community toilet adjacent to rajkol karbala at rajkol sansad iii under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id- 112440404
Construction of community toilet adjacent to rajkol karbala at rajkol sansad iii under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id- 112440404
Read moreConstruction of arsenic free water treatment plant work adjacent ho bhim ghosh at berbari sansad no xvii under ranghat gp of bagdah block
Construction of arsenic free water treatment plant work adjacent ho bhim ghosh at berbari sansad no xvii under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-68047143
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex adjacent to haritala at hariharpur sansad no ix under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-97456426
Construction of community sanitary complex adjacent to haritala at hariharpur sansad no ix under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-97456426
Read moreConstruction of solar street light works from lo bijoy roy lo monoranjan mondal at daharpota sansad no xii under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-97800432
Construction of solar street light works from lo bijoy roy lo monoranjan mondal at daharpota sansad no xii under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-97800432
Read moreConstruction of culvart adjacent lo ratan biswas at kola sansad no xviii of ranghat gram panchayat of bagdah block
Construction of culvart adjacent lo ratan biswas at kola sansad no xviii of ranghat gram panchayat of bagdah block
Read moreConstruction of arsenic free water treatment plant work adjacent to sailen sardar at purdah sansad no xxiv under ranghat gp of bagdah block. activity id-97835457
Construction of arsenic free water treatment plant work adjacent to sailen sardar at purdah sansad no xxiv under ranghat gp of bagdah block. activity id-97835457
Read moreConstruction of cover pucca cross drain work adjacent to daharpota fp school at daharpota sansad no xiii under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-112852899
Construction of cover pucca cross drain work adjacent to daharpota fp school at daharpota sansad no xiii under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-112852899
Read moreConstruction of culvert adjecent lo sujit manna at ranghat sansad no ii of ranghat gram panchayat of bagdah block
Construction of culvert adjecent lo sujit manna at ranghat sansad no ii of ranghat gram panchayat of bagdah block
Read moreConstruction of arsenic free water treatment plant work adjacent to auldanga amulya dhan rai vidyapith at auldanga sansad no xvi under ranghat gp of bagdah block .activity id-109061608
Construction of arsenic free water treatment plant work adjacent to auldanga amulya dhan rai vidyapith at auldanga sansad no xvi under ranghat gp of bagdah block .activity id-109061608
Read moreof your Industry type