Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Bellipady Anganwady Maintenance 2023 24 41/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Bellipady Anganwady Maintenance 2023 24 41/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591958_6 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/DP/20/T1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2109 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION DELAMPADY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Read moreAnnual plan-bellipady anganwady maintenance 2023-24-41/24-general civil work
Annual plan-bellipady anganwady maintenance 2023-24-41/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-bellipady anganwady maintenance 2023-24-41/24-general civil work
Annual plan-bellipady anganwady maintenance 2023-24-41/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023/24 panjikkal bellipady road maintenance-50/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023/24 panjikkal bellipady road maintenance-50/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 mayyala anganwady maintenance-248/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 mayyala anganwady maintenance-248/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 mayyala anganwady maintenance-248/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 mayyala anganwady maintenance-248/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 kannamkol anganwady maintenance-68/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 kannamkol anganwady maintenance-68/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 mallamppara anganwady maintenance -101/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 mallamppara anganwady maintenance -101/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 pallangod anganwady maintenance-208/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 pallangod anganwady maintenance-208/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 payaradukka anganwady maintenance-236/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 payaradukka anganwady maintenance-236/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type