Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amc For Computer/Printer/Laptop/Photocopier
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education Department Madhya Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3795053 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 19:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BALAJI ENTERPRISES
985000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | Make : AMC For Computer/printer/Laptop/Photocopier Model : AMC For Computer/printer/Laptop/Photocopier Title : AMC For Computer/printer/Laptop/Photocopier | 22-08-2023 13:04:32 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | Extreme Solutions | Make : AMC For Computer/printer/Laptop/Photocopier Model : AMC For Computer/printer/Laptop/Photocopier Title : AMC For Computer/printer/Laptop/Photocopier | 22-08-2023 13:30:40 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | Shrijee Traders | Make : AMC For Computer/printer/Laptop/Photocopier Model : AMC For Computer/printer/Laptop/Photocopier Title : AMC For Computer/printer/Laptop/Photocopier | 22-08-2023 15:10:34 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : AMC For Computer/printer/Laptop/Photocopier | 985000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Extreme Solutions | Item Categories : AMC For Computer/printer/Laptop/Photocopier | 987700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shrijee Traders | Item Categories : AMC For Computer/printer/Laptop/Photocopier | 995250.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMC For Computer/printer/Laptop/Photocopier | AMC For Computer/printer/Laptop/Photocopier | AMC For Computer/printer/Laptop/Photocopier | 1 | ₹ 985000.000 |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreAmc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Amc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Read moreRfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Rfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Read moreSupply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Supply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Read moreProcurement of computer and other electronic materials
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Read moreComprehensive amc of 6th block elevator at supa dam
Comprehensive amc of one number of 6th block elevator at supa dam-as per the scope of work mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreAmc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Amc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreSupply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Supply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Read moreof your Industry type