Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 14 Talathi Office And 2 Circle Officers At Lonar Tq. Lonar Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 14 Talathi Office And 2 Circle Officers At Lonar Tq. Lonar Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976576_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 45/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer P.W.C. Akola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constuction of 07 circle officers office at sindkhed raja tq. sindkhed raja dist. buldhana
Constuction of 07 circle officers office at sindkhed raja tq. sindkhed raja dist. buldhana
Read moreContruction of two class room at parada darad ,tq. lonar, dist. buldhana.
Contruction of two class room at parada darad ,tq. lonar, dist. buldhana.
Read moreUnderground sewarage project for lonar town, tal. lonar dist. buldhana
Underground sewarage project for lonar town, tal. lonar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to lonar raygaon road mdr 45 km 8/00 to 13/00 tq. lonar dist. buldhana.
Improvement to lonar raygaon road mdr 45 km 8/00 to 13/00 tq. lonar dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to lonar raygaon road mdr-45 km 3/00 to 8/00 tq. lonar dist. buldhana
Improvement to lonar raygaon road mdr-45 km 3/00 to 8/00 tq. lonar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to lonar hirdav road mdr-106 km 15/00 to 20/00 tq. lonar dist. buldhana
Improvement to lonar hirdav road mdr-106 km 15/00 to 20/00 tq. lonar dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction of 50 talathi office in taluka chikhali dist. buldhana.
Construction of 50 talathi office in taluka chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap on grampanchayat open space mouje sultapur tq. lonar dist. buldhana.
Construction of sabhamandap on grampanchayat open space mouje sultapur tq. lonar dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap on grampanchayat open space mouje ranjni tq. lonar dist. buldhana.
Construction of sabhamandap on grampanchayat open space mouje ranjni tq. lonar dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap on grampanchayat open space mouje dabha tq. lonar dist. buldhana.
Construction of sabhamandap on grampanchayat open space mouje dabha tq. lonar dist. buldhana.
Read moreof your Industry type