Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Certain Roads With Road Marking Paint At Technical Area
|
| Description |
Repair Of Certain Roads With Road Marking Paint At Technical Area
At 8 Fbsu Af Stn Awantipur
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_714662_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE-AF-SGR/AWA-14/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 75800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF AWANTIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=800152 |
| Start Date | June 30, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair maint of lt cable and misc connected items at technical area at afs pathankot
Repair maint of lt cable and misc connected items at technical area at afs pathankot
Read moreAddition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Addition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Read moreRepair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Repair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreConstruction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract (camc) for repair and maintenance of electric wiring of residential quarter at dakra occupied by a-c area employee under gm unit, a-c area
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract (camc) for repair and maintenance of electric wiring of residential quarter at dakra occupied by a-c area employee under gm unit, a-c area
Read moreRepair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreRepair / maint / impv of street light/security light/ptl etc and allied works at lebong and connected area under age i darjeeling
Repair / maint / impv of street light/security light/ptl etc and allied works at lebong and connected area under age i darjeeling
Read moreof your Industry type