Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O And M/T Link Road Pirthipur Bridge To Faquiti Mohalla Under Gp Pirthipur Km. 0/0 To 2/800 (Sh. Providing And Laying Gsb, Metalling And Tarring In Km. 0/0 To 1/0) Under Scsp
|
| Description |
C/O And M/T Link Road Pirthipur Bridge To Faquiti Mohalla Under Gp Pirthipur Km. 0/0 To 2/800 (Sh. Providing And Laying Gsb, Metalling And Tarring In Km. 0/0 To 1/0) Under Scsp
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_74818_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C/O and M/T link road Pirthipur Bridge |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 48800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 0/o EE HPPWD DIVISION DAULATPUR CHOWK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 10, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreC/o and m/t link road pirthipur bridge to faquiti mohalla under gp pirthipur km. 0/0 to 2/800 (sh. providing and laying gsb, metalling and tarring in km. 0.0 to 1.0) under scsp
C/o and m/t link road pirthipur bridge to faquiti mohalla under gp pirthipur km. 0/0 to 2/800 (sh. providing and laying gsb, metalling and tarring in km. 0.0 to 1.0) under scsp
Read moreMetalling and tarring on kufri to nihon road km 0/0 to 5/500 under scsp
Providing and laying wearing in km 3/0 to 3/250 and tarring in km 2/780 to 3/250
Read moreC/o and m/t link road pirthipur bridge to faquiti mohalla under gp pirthipur km. 0/0 to 2/800 (sh. c/o 1.20 mtr. span rcc slab culvert at rd 0/750 and 1/220 alongwith approaches) under mnp
C/o and m/t link road pirthipur bridge to faquiti mohalla under gp pirthipur km. 0/0 to 2/800 (sh. c/o 1.20 mtr. span rcc slab culvert at rd 0/750 and 1/220 alongwith approaches) under mnp
Read moreMetalling and tarring badghar to chhunun road km 0-0 to 3-600
Providing and laying mt from km 2-0 to 3-0
Read moreImprovement of metalling and tarring bagdhar to chhaunun km 0/0 to 3/600
Sh- c/o 900 mm dai hp culvert at rd 3/265 alongwith wing wall and c/o r/wall at various rds.
Read moreMetalling and tarring on silh kenchi to nihon road km 0/00 to 0/900
Metalling and tarring in km 0/00 to 0/500
Read moreMetalling and tarring of 16 mile to sedan road km. 0/0 to 2/660
P/l wbm gr-ii,c/o pcc v- shape drain and tarring gin km. 0/0 to 2/660) under mmgsy
Read moreConstruction of kurati banwar including metalling and tarring km. 0/0 to 4/0 under otmnp
Providing and laying wbm grade-1 in km. 3/0 to 4/0).
Read moreConstruction of kurati banwar including metalling and tarring km. 0/0 to 4/0 under otmnp
Construction of 3.00mtr. span rcc slab culvert at km. 2/125).
Read moreof your Industry type