Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O And M/T Link Road Pirthipur Bridge To Faquiti Mohalla Under Gp Pirthipur Km. 0/0 To 2/800 (Sh. C/O 1.20 Mtr. Span Rcc Slab Culvert At Rd 0/750 And 1/220 Alongwith Approaches) Under Mnp
|
| Description |
C/O And M/T Link Road Pirthipur Bridge To Faquiti Mohalla Under Gp Pirthipur Km. 0/0 To 2/800 (Sh. C/O 1.20 Mtr. Span Rcc Slab Culvert At Rd 0/750 And 1/220 Alongwith Approaches) Under Mnp
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_74814_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C/O and M/T link road Pirthipur Bridge |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 14300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 0/o EE HPPWD DIVISION DAULATPUR CHOWK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 10, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o and m/t link road pirthipur bridge to faquiti mohalla under gp pirthipur km. 0/0 to 2/800 (sh. providing and laying gsb, metalling and tarring in km. 0/0 to 1/0) under scsp
C/o and m/t link road pirthipur bridge to faquiti mohalla under gp pirthipur km. 0/0 to 2/800 (sh. providing and laying gsb, metalling and tarring in km. 0/0 to 1/0) under scsp
Read moreC/o link road fatehpur to jawal via behmba km. 0/0 to 7/0 (sh. c/o 3.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert along with approaches at rd 5/415) under mnp
C/o link road fatehpur to jawal via behmba km. 0/0 to 7/0 (sh. c/o 3.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert along with approaches at rd 5/415) under mnp
Read moreC/o and m/t link road pirthipur bridge to faquiti mohalla under gp pirthipur km. 0/0 to 2/800 (sh. providing and laying gsb, metalling and tarring in km. 0.0 to 1.0) under scsp
C/o and m/t link road pirthipur bridge to faquiti mohalla under gp pirthipur km. 0/0 to 2/800 (sh. providing and laying gsb, metalling and tarring in km. 0.0 to 1.0) under scsp
Read moreC/o bridge for village kothewala gp baircha (sh c/o roadembankment, and wire crates at km 0/550 to 0/750) under mnp
.
Read moreC/o link road fatehpur to jawal via behmba km. 0/0 to 7/0 (sh. c/o 3.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert alongwith approaches at rd 5/415)
C/o link road fatehpur to jawal via behmba km. 0/0 to 7/0 (sh. c/o 3.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert alongwith approaches at rd 5/415)
Read moreC/o dhamkari ki johari bagthan road km 0/0 to 13/00 (sh c/o 4.0 m span rcc slab culvert alongwith wing wall at rd 5/100) mnp
C/o dhamkari ki johari bagthan road km 0/0 to 13/00 (sh c/o 4.0 m span rcc slab culvert alongwith wing wall at rd 5/100) mnp
Read moreC/o bantighat bhagyanghat road km 0/0 to 4/0(sh tarring c/o unlined drain in km 0/0 to 4/0) mnp
C/o bantighat bhagyanghat road km 0/0 to 4/0(sh tarring c/o unlined drain in km 0/0 to 4/0) mnp
Read moreBalance work of 6.00 mtrs. span culvert over mama bhanja nallah gp band vihar km 0/00 to 0/400 (sw - c/o approaches of 6.00 mtrs. span culvert and approaches towards samshan ghat (scsp)
Balance work of 6.00 mtrs. span culvert over mama bhanja nallah gp band vihar km 0/00 to 0/400 (sw - c/o approaches of 6.00 mtrs. span culvert and approaches towards samshan ghat (scsp)
Read moreC/o shambhuwala mattar bhedon road km 0/0 to 7/120 under mnp
C/o 2 no. 12.00 meter span slab culverts at rd 4/090 and 4/115
Read moreC/o link road from bhatewri to bhog km. 0/00 to 4/00 (sh c/o 4.00 mtr span slab culvert at rd. 3/420) under mnp
C/o link road from bhatewri to bhog km. 0/00 to 4/00 (sh c/o 4.00 mtr span slab culvert at rd. 3/420) under mnp
Read moreof your Industry type