Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Carrying Out Field Survey Of Mining Lease Areas (Asper Scope Of Work) 4
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6512878 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 19:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Carrying out field survey of mining lease areas and mining sites preparation and updation of statutory plans
Carrying out field survey of mining lease areas and mining sites preparation and updation of statutory plans
Read moreCarrying out field survey of mining lease areas and mining sites preparation and updation of statutory plans
Carrying out field survey of mining lease areas and mining sites preparation and updation of statutory plans
Read moreCarrying out field survey of mining lease areas and mining sites preparation and updation of statutory plans
Carrying out field survey of mining lease areas and mining sites preparation and updation of statutory plans
Read moreCustom bid for services - carrying out field survey of mining lease area and mining sites preparati
Read more
Selection of agencies for carrying out the drone survey of mining lease area of 793.043 ha.
Selection of agencies for carrying out the drone survey of mining lease area of 793.043 ha.
Read moreof your Industry type