Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Community Water Supply Scheme For Pvtg Habitation Under Pm Janman Programme At Villages Katangi Bhu, Juwari Tola, Pachaama Katangtola, Borkheda Baigatola, Koshatola. Sukaldand, Landjhari, Harradehi Khamardehi, Harradehi Keradehi Kunde Baigatola Dist
|
| Description |
Community Water Supply Scheme For Pvtg Habitation Under Pm Janman Programme At Villages Katangi Bhu, Juwari Tola, Pachaama Katangtola, Borkheda Baigatola, Koshatola. Sukaldand, Landjhari, Harradehi Khamardehi, Harradehi Keradehi Kunde Baigatola Dist
|
| Organisation | Public Health Engineering- O/o Engineer In Chief | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHED_332065_1 |
|
Reference Number |
120/2023-24 BALAGHAT 09.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 14034 |
| EMD | 1.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baihar, Birsa, Parswada, Lanji, Kirnapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=389820 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Community water supply scheme for pvtg habitation under jal jeeyan mission pm janman
Community water supply scheme for pvtg habitation under jal jeeyan mission pm janman at village kuklor block chichli dist narsinghpur mp including cost of all material labour of construction execution of work with successful c
Read moreProposed construction of 10(ten) units of anganwadi centre buildings (group 4) under pm-janman in pvtg habitation of maram tribe.
Proposed construction of 10(ten) units of anganwadi centre buildings (group 4) under pm-janman in pvtg habitation of maram tribe.
Read moreElectrification of un-electrified pvtg households of 6 (six) nos ue habitation within the jurisdiction of electrical division-kailashahar under pm-janman
Electrification of un-electrified pvtg households of 6 (six) nos ue habitation within the jurisdiction of electrical division-kailashahar under pm-janman
Read morePreparation of detailed project report for road/bridge works in respect of rural connectivity of pvtg habitations under pm-janman programme of ananthagiri,dumbriguda and pedabayalu mandals of 41 road works wiith a length of about 166.00 kms in alluri seetharamaraju district. est.cost .rs.49.80 lakhs (tentative)
Preparation of detailed project report for road/bridge works in respect of rural connectivity of pvtg habitations under pm-janman programme of ananthagiri,dumbriguda and pedabayalu mandals of 41 road works wiith a length of about 166.00 kms in alluri seetharamaraju district. est.cost .rs.49.80 lakhs (tentative)
Read morePreparation of detailed project report for road/bridge works in respect of rural connectivity of pvtg habitations under pm-janman programme of g.madugula,munchingput,araku and paderu mandals of 49 road works wiith a length of about 156.20 kms in alluri seetharamaraju district. est.cost .rs.46.86 lakhs (tentative)
Preparation of detailed project report for road/bridge works in respect of rural connectivity of pvtg habitations under pm-janman programme of g.madugula,munchingput,araku and paderu mandals of 49 road works wiith a length of about 156.20 kms in alluri seetharamaraju district. est.cost .rs.46.86 lakhs (tentative)
Read morePreparation of detailed project report for road/bridge works in respect of rural connectivity of pvtg habitations under pm-janman programme of chintapalli,koyyuru,g.k.veedhi and hukumpeta mandals of 58 road works wiith a length of about 158.80 kms in alluri seetharamaraju district. est.cost .rs.47.64 lakhs (tentative)
Preparation of detailed project report for road/bridge works in respect of rural connectivity of pvtg habitations under pm-janman programme of chintapalli,koyyuru,g.k.veedhi and hukumpeta mandals of 58 road works wiith a length of about 158.80 kms in alluri seetharamaraju district. est.cost .rs.47.64 lakhs (tentative)
Read moreof your Industry type