Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
896/Dev.
|
| Description |
896/Dev.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMUD_596873_1 |
|
Reference Number |
896/Dev. |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of the District Magistrate, Uttar Dinajpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 11:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreCivil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Civil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Read more896/2024/nzt
Engagement of sweeping, cleaning housekeeping and office helper staff including night shifts on contract basis
Read more896/eo sl01
Installation of submersible pump at community sanitary complex at channa ashram.
Read moreKmc/roads/2024-2025/896
Repairing of roads at different places of nalini ranjan avenue, b. m. sarani and tollygunge circular road in w/81, br-x.
Read more67(1)/ee-t/2025/896
Providing borewell for ispw station residential staff quarters at thycaud, trivandrum
Read moreof your Industry type