Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Roads/2024 2025/896
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Roads At Different Places Of Nalini Ranjan Avenue, B. M. Sarani And Tollygunge Circular Road In W/81, Br X.
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_830054_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/ROADS/2024-2025/896 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | B M SARANI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1848392 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2025
Expired 515 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of circular segregation bins different places at chandrarekha
Construction of circular segregation bins different places at chandrarekha
Read moreSupply installation and commissioning of 81 nos. solar street light at 81 different places of ballia in vidhan parishad u.p.
Supply&#x0d installation and commissioning of 81 nos. solar street &#x0d light at 81 different places of ballia in vidhan parishad &#x0d u.p.
Read moreDetailed study of deflection measurement at different span in different combination and conditions of load application in different places over deck of existing nalini bagchi setu at 6th kmp of chunakhali jalangi road
Detailed study of deflection measurement at different span in different combination and conditions of load application in different places over deck of existing nalini bagchi setu at 6th kmp of chunakhali jalangi road
Read moreInstallation of street solar light (4 nos) at different places of br chatra gp
Installation of street solar light (4 nos) at different places of br chatra gp at deokhata, br chatra, uttar singimari mouza
Read moreConstruction of dustbin 3ft diameter concrete circular ring 4 circular rings 1 dustbin with painting at different places for srabanimelaunder tarakeswar development block
Construction of dustbin 3ft diameter concrete circular ring 4 circular rings 1 dustbin with painting at different places for srabanimelaunder tarakeswar development block.
Read moreConstruction of dustbin 3ft diameter concrete circular ring 4 circular rings 1 dustbin with painting at different places for srabanimelaunder tarakeswar development block
Construction of dustbin 3ft diameter concrete circular ring 4 circular rings 1 dustbin with painting at different places for srabanimelaunder tarakeswar development block
Read more1. construction of channel slab at different places in ward no - 16,11,9 (k. m. sarani, bangur 13th lane and entire bangur park area) under rishra municipality.
1. construction of channel slab at different places in ward no - 16,11,9 (k. m. sarani, bangur 13th lane and entire bangur park area) under rishra municipality.
Read moreInstallation of 11 nos stand solar street light at different places of ps-81 of dehibatpur g.p under pursurah development block
Installation of 11 nos stand solar street light at different places of ps-81 of dehibatpur g.p under pursurah development block
Read moreConstruction of circular litch pit in connection with grey water management at different places of gohaliara gp within dubrajpur panchayat samity
Construction of circular litch pit in connection with grey water management at different places of gohaliara gp within dubrajpur panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of circular litch pit in connection with grey water management at different places of hetampur gp within dubrajpur panchayat samity
Construction of circular litch pit in connection with grey water management at different places of hetampur gp within dubrajpur panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type