Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 1st Floor And Repairing Work Of Civil And Sanitary Works (Ground Floor) Of Magrahat I, Bldo In The District Of South 24 Parganas.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 1st Floor And Repairing Work Of Civil And Sanitary Works (Ground Floor) Of Magrahat I, Bldo In The District Of South 24 Parganas.
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBPWD_861718_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/EE/SOUTH 24 PGS/SS/PWDTE OF 2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 97059 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Magrahat-I, BLDO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1934494 |
| Start Date | June 15, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing work of civil and sanitary works of kulpi bldo in the district of south 24 parganas.
Repairing work of civil and sanitary works of kulpi bldo in the district of south 24 parganas.
Read moreRepairing of ground and 1st floor damaged roof of budge budge p.k high school (h.s), south 24 parganas.
Repairing of ground and 1st floor damaged roof of budge budge p.k high school (h.s), south 24 parganas under state fund.
Read moreRepairing of ground and 1st floor damaged roof of budge budge p.k high school (h.s), south 24 parganas.
Repairing of ground and 1st floor damaged roof of budge budge p.k high school (h.s), south 24 parganas under state fund.
Read moreRepairing of ground and 1st floor damaged roof of budge budge p.k high school (h.s), south 24 parganas.
Repairing of ground and 1st floor damaged roof of budge budge p.k high school (h.s), south 24 parganas under state fund.&#x0d
Read moreRejuvenation work magrahat anglo oriental institution, magrahat east circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182213401
Rejuvenation work magrahat anglo oriental institution, magrahat east circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182213401
Read moreConstruction of proposed community hall at magrahat ii panchayat samity premises at mouza belaria, p.s. magrahat, south 24 parganas
Construction of proposed community hall at magrahat ii panchayat samity premises at mouza belaria, p.s. magrahat, south 24 parganas
Read moreRejuvenation work kalash f.p. school, , magrahat central circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182206001
Rejuvenation work kalash f.p. school, , magrahat central circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182206001
Read moreRejuvenation work hansuri high school, , magrahat central circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182217801
Rejuvenation work hansuri high school, , magrahat central circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182217801
Read moreRejuvenation work of bansundaria f.p. school, magrahat east circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182215901
Rejuvenation work of bansundaria f.p. school, magrahat east circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182215901
Read moreRepairing of sanitary toilet of bahc, magrahat - ii office building under magrahat - ii panchayat samity.
Repairing of sanitary toilet of bahc, magrahat - ii office building under magrahat - ii panchayat samity.
Read moreof your Industry type