Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Protection Work From Puspa Barman House To Subhash Barman House. Part No. 11/62 Under Dalsingpara Gram Panchayat Within Kalchini Panchayat Samity
Description
Protection Work From Puspa Barman House To Subhash Barman House. Part No. 11/62 Under Dalsingpara Gram Panchayat Within Kalchini Panchayat Samity
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_796153_2
Reference
Number
E04/DGP/2024-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 10200
Tender Value -
Place DALSINGPARA ROAD LINE 11/62
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1767746

Start Date January 09, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 18/01/2025

Expired 593 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.