Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boys Toilet At Saraswati Bangla Pry School Dalsingpara Gp Kalchini Udise 19220605602 Within Kalchini Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boys Toilet At Saraswati Bangla Pry School Dalsingpara Gp Kalchini Udise 19220605602 Within Kalchini Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_693089_1 |
|
Reference Number |
89/KCN/E-TENDER/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalchini |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1509469 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2024
Expired 804 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of girls toilet at saraswati bangla pry school dalsingpara gp kalchini udise 19220605602 within kalchini block
Construction of girls toilet at saraswati bangla pry school dalsingpara gp kalchini udise 19220605602 within kalchini block
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at saraswati bangla pry school dalsingpara gp kalchini udise19220605602 within kalchini block
Construction of girls toilet at saraswati bangla pry school dalsingpara gp kalchini udise19220605602 within kalchini block
Read moreConstruction of boys and girls toilet at kalchini no 2 tg pry school
Construction of boys and girls toilet at kalchini no 2 tg pry school
Read moreConstruction of solid waste management unit at dalsingpara gp within kalchini block civil work.
Construction of solid waste management unit at dalsingpara gp within kalchini block civil work
Read moreConstruction of 1 dining hall with kitchen shed, 1 boys toilet and 1 girls toilet at raghunathpur pry. school, udise- 19230409901
Construction of 1 dining hall with kitchen shed, 1 boys toilet and 1 girls toilet at raghunathpur pry. school, udise- 19230409901
Read moreConstruction of boys toilet at buxaduar bfp school at buxaduar near buxa fort rajabhatkhawa gp within kalchini block
Construction of boys toilet at buxaduar bfp school at buxaduar near buxa fort rajabhatkhawa gp within kalchini block
Read moreCommunity toilet at saraswati bhasmay pry. school under reshep gp
Community toilet at saraswati bhasmay pry. school under reshep gp
Read moreConstruction of boys toilet at melanpur pry. school within sainthia development block under ssm fund
Construction of boys toilet at melanpur pry. school within sainthia development block under ssm fund
Read moreConstruction of boys toilet at ramkrishna pry school
Construction of boys toilet at ramkrishna pry school
Read moreConstruction of elemantary boys toilet at ups putwan udise code 1010302803
Construction of elemantary boys toilet at ups putwan udise code 1010302803
Read moreof your Industry type