Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Girls Toilet At Saraswati Bangla Pry School Dalsingpara Gp Kalchini Udise 19220605602 Within Kalchini Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Girls Toilet At Saraswati Bangla Pry School Dalsingpara Gp Kalchini Udise 19220605602 Within Kalchini Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_704074_1 |
|
Reference Number |
89/KCN/E- TENDER/2023(2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalchini |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1537700 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boys toilet at saraswati bangla pry school dalsingpara gp kalchini udise 19220605602 within kalchini block
Construction of boys toilet at saraswati bangla pry school dalsingpara gp kalchini udise 19220605602 within kalchini block
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at saraswati bangla pry school dalsingpara gp kalchini udise19220605602 within kalchini block
Construction of girls toilet at saraswati bangla pry school dalsingpara gp kalchini udise19220605602 within kalchini block
Read moreConstruction of boys and girls toilet at kalchini no 2 tg pry school
Construction of boys and girls toilet at kalchini no 2 tg pry school
Read moreConstruction of solid waste management unit at dalsingpara gp within kalchini block civil work.
Construction of solid waste management unit at dalsingpara gp within kalchini block civil work
Read moreConstructon of one girls toilet at hensla girls pry. school within arsha dev. block
Constructon of one girls toilet at hensla girls pry. school within arsha dev. block
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet block at chuagarh pry. school within rupushpur gp
Construction of girls toilet block at chuagarh pry. school within rupushpur gp
Read moreConstruction of 1 dining hall with kitchen shed, 1 boys toilet and 1 girls toilet at raghunathpur pry. school, udise- 19230409901
Construction of 1 dining hall with kitchen shed, 1 boys toilet and 1 girls toilet at raghunathpur pry. school, udise- 19230409901
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room of union academy kalchini high school for girls within kalchini block
Construction of one additional class room of union academy kalchini high school for girls within kalchini block
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room of union academy kalchini high school for girls within kalchini block
Construction of one additional class room of union academy kalchini high school for girls within kalchini block
Read moreCommunity toilet at saraswati bhasmay pry. school under reshep gp
Community toilet at saraswati bhasmay pry. school under reshep gp
Read moreof your Industry type