Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bdar Kit,Loctite O Ring Kit,Loctite Hy 4070 Universal Bonder,Loctite Sf 7070 Cleaner,Loctite Lb 804
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4148762 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 22:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Balaji Marketing | - | 08-11-2023 20:08:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MONIKA ELECTRONICS | - | 01-11-2023 14:19:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TACK INNOVATIONS | - | 09-11-2023 11:46:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | VICKY ENTERPRISES | - | 08-11-2023 14:04:17 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MONIKA ELECTRONICS | Item Categories : BDAR Kit,Loctite O Ring kit,Loctite Hy 4070 Universal Bonder,Loctite SF 7070 Cleaner,Loctite LB 804 | 78852.75 | L1 |
| 2 | Balaji Marketing | Item Categories : BDAR Kit,Loctite O Ring kit,Loctite Hy 4070 Universal Bonder,Loctite SF 7070 Cleaner,Loctite LB 804 | 82302.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VICKY ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : BDAR Kit,Loctite O Ring kit,Loctite Hy 4070 Universal Bonder,Loctite SF 7070 Cleaner,Loctite LB 804 | 82365.00 | L3 |