Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 296/24 25 Cms Lp School Amayannoor Sanitary Complex
|
| Description |
Pr No 296/24 25 Cms Lp School Amayannoor Sanitary Complex
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727880_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/ET/296/ARKM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14824 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Assistant Engineer,LSGD Ayarkunnam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1163587 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
296/pr/jbvnl/24-25
Provision of deep boring with water supply system at 33/11 kv p/s/s gidhaur under esc hazaribag.
Read morePr no-351/24-25 govt lp school thiruvanchoor maintenance
Pr no-351/24-25 govt lp school thiruvanchoor maintenance
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex for chovvana lp school
Annual plan-2023-24- project no.215/24-construction of community sanitary complex for chovvana lp school in ward no.16 of puzhakkattiri grama panchayath-general civil work
Read morePr no-348/24-25 govt lp school ayarkunnam maintenance,compound wall
Pr no-348/24-25 govt lp school ayarkunnam maintenance,compound wall
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no 95/25 vazhithala st antonys lp school construction of sanitary complex
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no 95/25 vazhithala st antonys lp school construction of sanitary complex
Read moreWedv/pr/lp/te/01/24-25
Procurement of range finder laser hand held cased lh-30 with bod accessories
Read moreof your Industry type