Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Procurement Opportunity: Jaw Plates For Jaw Crusher 🤝 Moil Limited, A Central Government Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Jaw Plates For The Primary Jaw Crusher 1050 X150mm Of The Pilot Plant At Balaghat Mine. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 30, 2024, 4:00 Pm Interested Bidders Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Project Requirements. Keywords: Jaw Plates, Jaw Crusher, Moil Limited, Pilot Plant, Balaghat Mine, Procurement, Central Government Ministry/Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of Jaw Plates For Primary Jaw Cruher 1050 X150mm Of Pilot Plant Of Balaghat Mine.
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Jaw Plates For Primary Jaw Cruher 1050 X150mm Of Pilot Plant Of Balaghat Mine.
|
| Organisation | MOIL Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MOIL_756504_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PUR/MOIL/BGT/IMB/24-25/210 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Moil Ltd |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1059959 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2024
Expired 826 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of chemicals for sanitation and swm works
Supply of chemicals for regular sanitation work to chanapatna city municipal council
Read moreR.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex
R.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex.
Read moreElectrical work for 11 tpd mrf centre (material recovery facility) of peb structure (primary & secondary shed) at basavakalyan
Electrical work for 11 tpd mrf centre (material recovery facility) of peb structure (primary & secondary shed) at basavakalyan
Read moreE-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
E-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
Read moreDesign, build, construct, install adn commissioning of compost plant of 10 tpd for wet waste along with operation and maintenance of plant for 5 years including the tipping fee.
Design, build, construct, install adn commissioning of compost plant of 10 tpd for wet waste along with operation and maintenance of plant for 5 years including the tipping fee.
Read moreConstruction of ttro plant for re-use of treate sewage from 11 mld brah stp for ntpc brah, bihar including 15 years o&m.
Construction of ttro plant for re-use of treate sewage from 11 mld brah stp for ntpc brah, bihar including 15 years o&m.
Read moreDesign, build, construct, install adn commissioning of material recovery facility (mrf) of 10 tpd for dry waste along with operation and maintenance of the plant for 5 years.
Design, build, construct, install adn commissioning of material recovery facility (mrf) of 10 tpd for dry waste along with operation and maintenance of the plant for 5 years.
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read morePurchase of wear plates with csk bolt and nut for spiral classifier of imb plant of balaghat mine.
Purchase of wear plates with csk bolt and nut for spiral classifier of imb plant of balaghat mine.
Read moreof your Industry type