Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Hiring Of Two 02 Nos 5 6 Tonnes Capacity Vehicle Lorry Truck For 24 Hours
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Indian Railways | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6478165 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 21, 2025 23:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreCustom bid for services - hiring of two 02 no 5 6 tonnes capacity vehicle lorry truck of 24 hours
Read more
Custom bid for services - hiring of two nos 5to 6 tonnes capacity vehicle (lorry or truck for 24
Read more
Custom bid for services - monthly hire charges of two nos 5 to 6 tonnes capacity vehicle lorry or t
Read more
Custom bid for services - monthly hire charges of two no 5 to 6 tonnes capacity vehicle lorrytruck
Read more
Dip lorry bg (02 nos. dip lorry in a se [dip lorry bg (02 nos. dip lorry in a set. one capacity 15 ton ) ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCustom bid for services - hiring of two 02 nos of maintenance vehicle capacity 35mt for balumath un
Read more
of your Industry type