Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Architectural Finishing Works Including Dfse And Roof Sheeting Of Pre Engineered Building (Peb) Structures And Dc Of External Facade, Ws, Si, Drainage, Site Development Works At Five (05) Elevated Stations Of Patna Mrts Phase I Project.
|
| Description |
Architectural Finishing Works Including Dfse And Roof Sheeting Of Pre Engineered Building (Peb) Structures And Dc Of External Facade, Ws, Si, Drainage, Site Development Works At Five (05) Elevated Stations Of Patna Mrts Phase I Project.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMRC_766113_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PC-01A |
| Tender Fee | 23600 |
| EMD | 37.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Metro Bhawan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Architectural finishing works including dfse and roof sheeting of pre-engineered building (peb) structures and dc of external facade, ws, si, drainage, site development works at four (04) elevated stations of line-10 of delhi mrts phase-iv project.
Architectural finishing works including dfse and roof sheeting of pre-engineered building (peb) structures and dc of external facade, ws, si, drainage, site development works at four (04) elevated stations of line-10 of delhi mrts phase-iv project.
Read moreArchitectural finishing works including dfse and roof sheeting of peb structures and design and construction of external facade, water supply, sanitary installation, drainage, site development works at three elevated stations of mumbai metro line-06
Architectural finishing works including dfse and roof sheeting of peb structures and design and construction of external facade, water supply, sanitary installation, drainage, site development works at three elevated stations of mumbai metro line-06
Read moreArchitectural finishing works including dfse, erection and roof sheeting of peb structures and dc of external facade, water supply, sanitary installation,drainage, site development works at five (05) elevated stations of mumbai metro line 06 project.
Architectural finishing works including dfse, erection and roof sheeting of peb structures and dc of external facade, water supply, sanitary installation,drainage, site development works at five (05) elevated stations of mumbai metro line 06 project.
Read moreArchitectural finishing works including dfse and roof sheeting of peb structures and dc of external facade, water supply, sanitary installation, drainage, site development works at five (05) elevated stations of line-6 of mumbai metro project.
Architectural finishing works including dfse and roof sheeting of peb structures and dc of external facade, water supply, sanitary installation, drainage, site development works at five (05) elevated stations of line-6 of mumbai metro project.
Read morePre-engineered building (peb), sheeting and associated works for nu plant inside rcf trombay factory, chembur, mumbai- 74
Pre-engineered building (peb), sheeting and associated works for nu plant inside rcf trombay factory, chembur, mumbai- 74
Read moreDesign and construction of elevated viaduct, ramp from chainage ch - 514.012 to ch- 440.000 and one elevated station including afp and pre-engineered steel roof structure and roof sheeting works of delhi mrts phase-iv project.
Design and construction of elevated viaduct, ramp from chainage ch - 514.012 to ch-440.000 and one elevated station including afp and pre-engineered steel roof structure and roof sheeting works of delhi mrts phase-iv project.
Read moreArchitectural finishing plumbing works including interior fitouts facade for 05 elevated stations and part design fabrication supply and erection of pre engineered steel roof structure including entryexit structures for 03 elevated stations of ml4
Architectural finishing plumbing works including interior fitouts facade for 05 elevated stations and part design fabrication supply and erection of pre engineered steel roof structure including entryexit structures for 03 elevated stations of ml4
Read moreArchitectural works for the elevation facade for nuofp-a
Architectural works for the elevation facade for the nuofp(a)- fuel bundle assembly building
Read moreArchitectural finishing and peb works and facade work for 04 elevated stations viz sai baba nagar meditiya nagar shahid bhagat singh garden and subhash chandra bose stadium of line 9 corridor dahisar east mira bhayandar
Architectural finishing and peb works and facade work for 04 elevated stations viz sai baba nagar meditiya nagar shahid bhagat singh garden and subhash chandra bose stadium of line 9 corridor dahisar east mira bhayandar
Read moreArchitectural finishing and plumbing works including interior fitouts facade etc along with part design fabrication supply and erection of pre engineered structure including entry exit structures for 07 elevated stations of line 4 corridor of mmrda
Architectural finishing and plumbing works including interior fitouts facade etc along with part design fabrication supply and erection of pre engineered structure including entry exit structures for 07 elevated stations of line 4 corridor of mmrda
Read moreof your Industry type