Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target Paper Fig No 10,11,12,Target Frame Wooden Of Size 7 Ft X 2 Ft,Target Frame Wooden Of Size 4
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4280289 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 20:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SAHIL ENTERPRISES | - | 05-12-2023 19:33:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MICROSYS ENTERPRISES | - | 09-12-2023 19:11:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SATGURU ENTERPRISES | - | 09-12-2023 19:33:22 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SAHIL ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Paper Fig No 10,11,12,Target Frame Wooden of size 7 Ft x 2 Ft,Target Frame Wooden of size 4 | 99580.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MICROSYS ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Paper Fig No 10,11,12,Target Frame Wooden of size 7 Ft x 2 Ft,Target Frame Wooden of size 4 | 125826.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SATGURU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Paper Fig No 10,11,12,Target Frame Wooden of size 7 Ft x 2 Ft,Target Frame Wooden of size 4 | 128540.00 | L3 |