Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target Paper Fig No 11,Target Paper Fig No 12,Wooden Target Frame 4x4,4x4 Zeoning Target Paper,Fig
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3877993 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 16:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J.K. ENTERPRISE | - | 05-09-2023 08:44:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE GANESH ASSOCIATE | - | 05-09-2023 10:54:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | STATIONERY CORNER | - | 05-09-2023 12:36:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STATIONERY CORNER( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Paper Fig No 11,Target paper Fig No 12,Wooden Target Frame 4x4,4x4 Zeoning Target Paper,Fig | 77750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | J.K. ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Paper Fig No 11,Target paper Fig No 12,Wooden Target Frame 4x4,4x4 Zeoning Target Paper,Fig | 89000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE GANESH ASSOCIATE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Paper Fig No 11,Target paper Fig No 12,Wooden Target Frame 4x4,4x4 Zeoning Target Paper,Fig | 95000.00 | L3 |