Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Pucca Drain From Moudi Junior High School Towards Forest Drain. Activity Code 71410873(2023 24)
|
| Description |
Const Of Pucca Drain From Moudi Junior High School Towards Forest Drain.&Amp#X0d
Activity Code 71410873(2023 24)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_634095_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT-23/NGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 5280 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Moudi under nakaijuri GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1359653 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of pucca drain at saluipahari from muchiram bauri house towards mallick doba (activity code- 67667176)
Const. of pucca drain at saluipahari from muchiram bauri house towards mallick doba (activity code- 67667176)
Read moreConst of pucca drain with slab from main drain towards 1 no phe at palashipara kulaitalapara sansad-ix, activity code-109630036
Const of pucca drain&#x0d with slab from main drain towards 1 no phe at palashipara kulaitalapara sansad-ix, activity code-109630036&#x0d
Read moreConst. of pucca drain at lachipur from primary school to apinda sing sardar house (activity code- 67671717)
Const. of pucca drain at lachipur from primary school to apinda sing sardar house (activity code- 67671717)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain at mahespur from monogore towards babul house. activity code 58576044
Construction of pucca drain at mahespur from monogore towards babul house. activity code 58576044
Read moreConst. of pucca drain at harirampur from namopara to barabandh (activity code- 67668277)
Const. of pucca drain at harirampur from namopara to barabandh (activity code- 67668277)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from shibpur majsid towards deep tubewell at shibpur activity code 97659576
Construction of pucca drain from shibpur majsid towards deep tubewell at shibpur activity code 97659576&#x0d
Read moreConst. of pucca drain at nanda from bhairabsthan to road side main drain (activity code- 67669429)
Const. of pucca drain at nanda from bhairabsthan to road side main drain (activity code- 67669429)
Read moreConst of pucca drain with slab from santosh pal towards house of khokan sen at sansad - ix under palashipara,activity code- 89045780
Const of pucca drain with&#x0d slab from santosh pal&#x0d towards house of khokan&#x0d sen at sansad - ix under&#x0d palashipara,activity code-&#x0d 89045780
Read moreConst of pucca drain at kabkhali river pump area,at sansad-xii, activity code-109637650
Const of pucca drain&#x0d at kabkhali river pump&#x0d area,at sansad-xii, activity code-109637650&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of toilet near bungkulung junior basic school activity code 111746748
Construction of toilet &#x0d near bungkulung &#x0d junior basic school &#x0d activity code &#x0d 111746748
Read moreof your Industry type