Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amiodarone Hci 150 Mg 3ml Inj,Calamine 8 Persentage With 10 Persentage Light Liquid Paraffin 50ml B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5293337 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 16:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAR MEDICO | - | 06-09-2024 09:59:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | FAIRDEAL HEALTH CARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-09-2024 11:27:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JAMMU ENTERPRISES | - | 24-08-2024 17:06:26 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | KAB HEALTH CARE SOLUTIONS | - | 20-08-2024 15:20:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SWASTIK MEDICAL AGENCIES | - | 05-09-2024 12:24:07 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAIRDEAL HEALTH CARE PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Amiodarone HCI 150 mg 3ml Inj,Calamine 8 persentage with 10 persentage light liquid paraffin 50ml b | 124050.00 | L1 |
Amiodarone hydrochloride inj 150mg - 3ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. amiodarone 150mg 3ml amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAleovera gel light liquid paraffin calamine glycerine silicon oil 50ml,lotion betamethasone 0dot05p
Read more
Aleovera gel light liquid paraffin calamine glycerine silicon oil 50ml,lotion betamethasone 0dot05p
Read more
Calamine light liquid paraffin aloev
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLorazepam 2mg ml 2ml inj,gabapentin 300mg cap,adenosine 3mg ml 2ml inj,amiodarone hci 150mg, 3ml in
Read more
15416 - inj amiodarone hcl 150mg /3ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj amiodarone hcl 150mg /3ml cardarone
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type