Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Sabhapati Nidhi) Community Building Construction Work Near Ctpt Marimat Mahalgaon. Zone No. 06, Ward No. 32. File No. 284/24 X3/3, 2nd Call
|
| Description |
(Sabhapati Nidhi) Community Building Construction Work Near Ctpt Marimat Mahalgaon. Zone No. 06, Ward No. 32. File No. 284/24 X3/3, 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_392078_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/284/24X3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9761 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Deparment |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=481574 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 530 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(sabhapati nidhi) construction of rooms at ved pathsala zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 316/24x3/3.2nd call
(sabhapati nidhi) construction of rooms at ved pathsala zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 316/24x3/3.2nd call
Read more(sabhapati nidhi) construction of roof work at ramleela manch. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 47/24x3/3
(sabhapati nidhi) construction of roof work at ramleela manch. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 47/24x3/3
Read more(molik nidhi) rain water harvesting work at different places ward 32 zone 06 file no. 21/24x3/3
(molik nidhi) rain water harvesting work at different places ward 32 zone 06 file no. 21/24x3/3
Read more(molik nidhi) park development work at raviv nagar, zone no 06, ward no. 32. file no. 141/24x3/3. 2nd call.
(molik nidhi) park development work at raviv nagar, zone no 06, ward no. 32. file no. 141/24x3/3. 2nd call.
Read more(ward samiti nidhi) rcc chair installation work at different places. zone no. 06, ward no. 32. file no. 33/24x3/3.
(ward samiti nidhi) rcc chair installation work at different places. zone no. 06, ward no. 32. file no. 33/24x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of boundrywall and paver block at shruti anclave zone 06 ward 32. file no. 173/24x3/3 (molik nidhi)
Construction of boundrywall and paver block at shruti anclave zone 06 ward 32. file no. 173/24x3/3 (molik nidhi)
Read more(sabhapati nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in tyagi nagar. ward no. 26. zone no. 09. file no. 48/24x3/6.
(sabhapati nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in tyagi nagar. ward no. 26. zone no. 09. file no. 48/24x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of cc road at ganpati bihar. zone no. 06, ward no. 31. file no. 74/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of cc road at ganpati bihar. zone no. 06, ward no. 31. file no. 74/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction, maintenance work of community hall at near gol pahadiya purv sabhapati niwas ke pas kumharo ka mohalla. ward no. 38. file no. 147/24x3/3
(molik nidhi) construction, maintenance work of community hall at near gol pahadiya purv sabhapati niwas ke pas kumharo ka mohalla. ward no. 38. file no. 147/24x3/3
Read moreMaintenance work at dafaran sarai qwarter no.29,35. zone no.06.ward no.32.file no.231/24x3/3.2nd call.
Maintenance work at dafaran sarai qwarter no.29,35. zone no.06.ward no.32.file no.231/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type