Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Miranda S400 Hss 8 Mm X 100 Mm,Miranda S400 Hss 6.35 Mm X 100 Mm,Miranda S400 Hss 12 Mm X 150 Mm,Mi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3989583 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 16:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KARSAAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 01-10-2023 02:27:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KEYAAN TRADERS | - | 01-10-2023 01:50:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sachin Enterprise | - | 29-09-2023 21:36:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KARSAAJ ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Miranda S400 HSS 8 mm x 100 mm,Miranda S400 HSS 6.35 mm x 100 mm,Miranda S400 HSS 12 mm x 150 mm,Mi | 211960.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KEYAAN TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Miranda S400 HSS 8 mm x 100 mm,Miranda S400 HSS 6.35 mm x 100 mm,Miranda S400 HSS 12 mm x 150 mm,Mi | 222829.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sachin Enterprise( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Miranda S400 HSS 8 mm x 100 mm,Miranda S400 HSS 6.35 mm x 100 mm,Miranda S400 HSS 12 mm x 150 mm,Mi | 236410.00 | L3 |
Hss cutting tool bit square 5 x 100 mm long,hss cutting tool bit square 6 x 150 mm long,hss cutting
Read more
Bag ess mb mi esd safe 100 x 150 mm,bag ess mb mi esd safe 150 x 200 mm,bag ess mb mi esd safe 200
Read more
Hss twist drill 28 mm. make :- jk / miranda.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHss side & face cutter, straight teeth, type-b, size :150 x 32 x 8 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHss side & face cutter, straight teeth, type-b, size :150 x 32 x 8 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBag ess mi zip-top esd safe 75 x 125 mm,bag ess mi zip-top esd safe 100 x 150 mm,bag ess mi zip-top
Read more
Bag ess mi zip-top esd safe 75 x 125 mm,bag ess mi zip-top esd safe 100 x 150 mm,bag ess mi zip-top
Read more
Hss tool bit l x b x h 4 x 4 x 100 mm,hss tool bit l x b x h 6 x 6 x 150 mm,hss tool bit l x b x h
Read more
of your Industry type