Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bit Tool Wht 1 By2 X 4 In Hss S400,Bit Tool Blnk Wht 3 By8 X 3 In Hss,Bit Tool Cutng Wht 5 By8 X 4 In Hss
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3550554 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 11, 2023 18:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Ulli Srikanth Ganesh
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Materials Management
Organisation:
Western Coalfields Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BINODE TOOLS CORPORATION | - | 24-06-2023 18:36:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | H.M. AND COMPANY | - | 29-06-2023 16:18:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | HARISONS INTERNATIONAL | - | 16-06-2023 21:35:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S ABEDIN TOOLS SYNDICATE | - | 23-06-2023 12:02:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S H.P. CORPORATION | - | 30-06-2023 08:20:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | MEGHA TRADING CO | - | 28-06-2023 19:54:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | R. B. TOOLS CENTRE | - | 30-06-2023 10:21:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | SAIFEE ENTERPRISES | - | 30-06-2023 14:10:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | Tejas Trade Link | - | 30-06-2023 13:07:11 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | TOOLS CENTRE | - | 17-06-2023 16:13:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | UMA TOOLS TRADERS | - | 12-06-2023 12:43:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | UNIQUE TOOLS CO. | - | 14-06-2023 17:23:23 | N/A | Evaluated |