Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Retaining Wall At Tharakkunnelpady Bhagam In Mariyapuram G P Proj 52/25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wall At Tharakkunnelpady Bhagam In Mariyapuram G P Proj 52/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_732530_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/MPMGP/AE/LIDEW/2025/01 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5269 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARIYAPURAM GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1170322 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Narakakkanam anganwady maintenance in mariyapuram g p proj no 68-25
Narakakkanam anganwady maintenance in mariyapuram g p proj no 68-25
Read moreRetaining wall at vellakkayam bhagam in chilampilkavala thandamparampilkavala road in mariyapuram grama panchayath
Retaining wall at vellakkayam bhagam in chilampilkavala thandamparampilkavala road in mariyapuram grama panchayath
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on vellakkayam chilampilkavala thandamparampil road at vellakkayam bhagam in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 220/25
Construction of protection wall on vellakkayam chilampilkavala thandamparampil road at vellakkayam bhagam in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 220/25
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall at edasserikunnelpady parackalpady road in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj no 219/25
Construction of retaining wall at edasserikunnelpady parackalpady road in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj no 219/25
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall at marottickalpady road in ward 7 in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 164-25
Construction of retaining wall at marottickalpady road in ward 7 in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 164-2
Read moreAnnual plan construction of irish drain and pipe culvert tharakkunnelpady thakaramedu road proj 37 in mariyapuram grama panchayath
Annual plan construction of irish drain and pipe culvert tharakkunnelpady thakaramedu road proj 37 in mariyapuram grama panchayath
Read moreUdaya city kaippadapadi road retaining wall in ward 3 of mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 156-2025
Udaya city kaippadapadi road retaining wall in ward 3 of mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 156-2025
Read moreRetender - construction of retaining wall at marottickalpady road in ward no 7 in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 164/2
Retender - construction of retaining wall at marottickalpady road in ward no7 in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 164/2
Read moreOledathukavala anganvady maintanance in mariyapuram gp - proj no 201/25
Oledathukavala anganvady maintanance in mariyapuram gp - proj no 201/25
Read moreKoombanpara mammunju padi bhagam thodu retaining wall ward-14
Koombanpara mammunju padi bhagam thodu retaining wall ward-14
Read moreof your Industry type