Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Xlr Mic Model No Ahuja Dm 440 Uni Directional Microphone,Xlr Mic Cable,Speaker Wire Copper,Digital
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4057488 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 14:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGRAWAL TRADING COMPANY | - | 18-10-2023 11:09:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Arihant Trade Center | - | 18-10-2023 11:41:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Ashok Agency | - | 17-10-2023 17:58:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | KONARK ENTERPRISE | - | 18-10-2023 09:38:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Kuber Solutions | - | 17-10-2023 15:13:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kuber Solutions(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : XLR Mic Model No Ahuja DM 440 Uni Directional Microphone,XLR Mic Cable,Speaker Wire Copper,Digital | 76500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Ashok Agency (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : XLR Mic Model No Ahuja DM 440 Uni Directional Microphone,XLR Mic Cable,Speaker Wire Copper,Digital | 78200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AGRAWAL TRADING COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : XLR Mic Model No Ahuja DM 440 Uni Directional Microphone,XLR Mic Cable,Speaker Wire Copper,Digital | 79000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | KONARK ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : XLR Mic Model No Ahuja DM 440 Uni Directional Microphone,XLR Mic Cable,Speaker Wire Copper,Digital | 80050.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Arihant Trade Center (MII) | Item Categories : XLR Mic Model No Ahuja DM 440 Uni Directional Microphone,XLR Mic Cable,Speaker Wire Copper,Digital | 81100.00 | L5 |