Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Amplifier 6000 Watts Ahuja,Mic Gmb6 C,Mic Cordless Awm 495 Vz,Mic Cable 10 Mtr Xlr Mf,Speakers Sw
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4469606
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 11, 2024 20:16
End Date
Expired 22/01/2024

Expired 958 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S MITTAL ENTERPRISE - 12-01-2024 20:10:15 MSE Qualified
2 perfect enterprises - 12-01-2024 21:31:08 MSE Qualified
3 SWASTIK ENTERPRISES - 16-01-2024 15:23:28 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S MITTAL ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Amplifier 6000Watts Ahuja,Mic GMB6C,Mic Cordless AWM 495VZ,Mic Cable 10Mtr XLR MF,Speakers SW 99500.00 L1
2 SWASTIK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Amplifier 6000Watts Ahuja,Mic GMB6C,Mic Cordless AWM 495VZ,Mic Cable 10Mtr XLR MF,Speakers SW 117000.00 L2
3 perfect enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Amplifier 6000Watts Ahuja,Mic GMB6C,Mic Cordless AWM 495VZ,Mic Cable 10Mtr XLR MF,Speakers SW 121000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise